menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2006 AA-C South
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#3821
09/09/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC South - B06 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#3828
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#3832
09/16/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#3833
09/17/17 09:00 AM
place
Los Coches Creek MS - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#3838
09/23/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2006- Svoboda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#3851
10/14/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Olympicos - Baltazar B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#3855
10/21/17 10:30 AM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
CSC B-2006 - White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#3857
10/29/17 09:20 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Albion SC South - B06 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#3864
11/04/17 01:00 PM
place
Larsen Field - #4
Score
A9 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#3843
11/05/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Xolos Academy FC - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#3868
11/11/17 09:20 AM
place
Terra Nova PK - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#3869
11/18/17 12:30 PM
place
Hill Creek ES - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Matrix B06 ST
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2006 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact